Contact

Councillors Contact details

SL NONAME OF COUNCILLORWARD NOCONTACT NO
1HIMANISH BHATTACHARYYA19831758755/9339488838
2PRABIR SARKAR29883445312
3KRISHNA CHATTERJEE39432403734
4MRITYUNJOY DAS48622087067
5BASUDEB SAHA59836557388
6DIPANKAR CHAKRABORTY69836940117
7PAROMITA DAS79051830221
8MITHU DAS87003111183
9PRANAB  KUMAR LOHA99331881313
10SUBHANKAR GHOSH (VICE CHAIRMAN)108910751358
11MAMATA SHAW119830843663
12SHAIBAL ROY127278643424
SL NONAME OF COUNCILLORWARD NOCONTACT NO
13BISWAJIT PAL136290656551
14PRIYANKA BISWAS149007992551
15SARMISHTHA SARKAR MUKHOPADHYAY159123905371
16PARTHA SAHA167003719894
17SAMBHUNATH GHOSH179830292103
18GITA DEVI189875501475
19ASHOK KR YADAV199647651747
20RAJU SAHANI (CHAIRMAN)209883026991
21JIAUL HAQUE218910130445
22LILA SAHA229123792308
23TUNA NAYAK238961901697
Scroll to Top